Home ProductsFiber Optic Adapter

SC Fiber Optic Connector Low Insertion Loss For Data Processing Networks

Certification
China Tianjin Estel Electronic Science and Technology Co.,Ltd certification
China Tianjin Estel Electronic Science and Technology Co.,Ltd certification
Customer Reviews
In the past three years, our cooperation is very cheerful, thanks for your company's technical support and patient service, the end user is very satisfied with the quality of outdoor telecom cabinet with cooling. Best wishes to our future cooperation.

—— Anthony

Timely response, professional skills, rigorous attitude, fast delivery, we are very satisfied, cooperation is very smooth.

—— Manish

From 1 sample to 45 sets, 76 sets, 200sets, we gradually established a strong trust. The cabinet quality is good and the design is reasonable.

—— Parmar

The air conditioner have been running for one and a half years. Cooling effective is good. Good after-sale service, and patiently instruct to use and solve technical problems. Environmental monitoring system is also running well, and remote monitoring the cabinet is very convenient.

—— Luis Alberto

The boxes are great we happy with it. We will order 30 sets each month in future. Cooperate Happily.

—— Andrej Sliachin

Always can provide us good suggestion and solution, we are very grateful.

—— Nelson

I'm Online Chat Now

SC Fiber Optic Connector Low Insertion Loss For Data Processing Networks

SC Fiber Optic Connector Low Insertion Loss For Data Processing Networks
SC Fiber Optic Connector Low Insertion Loss For Data Processing Networks SC Fiber Optic Connector Low Insertion Loss For Data Processing Networks SC Fiber Optic Connector Low Insertion Loss For Data Processing Networks SC Fiber Optic Connector Low Insertion Loss For Data Processing Networks

Large Image :  SC Fiber Optic Connector Low Insertion Loss For Data Processing Networks

Product Details:
Place of Origin: Shenzhen, China (Mainland)
Brand Name: ESTEL
Certification: NTT/Telcordia/IEC/TIA/EIA
Model Number: SC Adapter
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 10
Price: negotiation
Packaging Details: wooden case/carton case/
Delivery Time: 7-10 working days
Payment Terms: L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, etc
Supply Ability: 100,000 sets per month
Detailed Product Description
Equipment Installation Method: Telecommunications Networks,ODF,OCC,CATV Insertion Loss: Single Mode:PC≤0.3dB,UPC≤0.2dB,APC≤0.2dB,multimode≤0.3dB
Working Wavelength: Single Mode:1310nm,1550nm,multimode:850nm,1300nm Working Condition: -20℃ To +70℃
Durability: 1000 Times Insert And Pull Out , Insertion Loss Change≤0.20dB Repeation: No More Than 0.2dB
Sleeve Material: Ceramics Storage Temperature: -40℃ To +85℃
Material: Synthetic Resin Or Alloy , With High Precision Meachnical Dimensions
High Light:

fiber optic cable adapter

,

adapters fiber optic accessories

 

       These adaptors come with ceramic sleeves for the singlemode and phosphor bronze sleeve for the multimode.It suitable for Telecommunications networks, Local area networks,Data processing networks,Cable television, Premises distribution, Test and laboratory equipment and Industrial and military application.

 

 

SC Fiber Optic Connector Low Insertion Loss For Data Processing Networks 0

 

 

              

SC Fiber Optic Connector Low Insertion Loss For Data Processing Networks 1SC Fiber Optic Connector Low Insertion Loss For Data Processing Networks 2

 

Applications:
CATV
Telecom networks
Optical test equipments
Local area networks
Wide area networks
Data processing networks

 

Features:
Low insertion loss value
Choice of housing and sleeve materials
Stable capability and high reliability
Excellent mechanical capability
Variety of colors

Contact Details
Tianjin Estel Electronic Science and Technology Co.,Ltd

Contact Person: Fiona

Tel: +8613752765943

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)